Расписание собраний


Понедельник:

ВремяГруппаАдрес
8:30“УТРО”ул. Халтурина, д. 16
13:00“ДНЕВНАЯ”ул. Музыкальная, д. 11 А
18:00“ДОМ”ул. Богатырева, д. 3
18:00“БАЗА116”ул. Восстания, д. 92
18:30АЛЬТЕРНАТИВА "Лаврентьева, 17 (вход со двора)
19:00“ВЕЧЕРНЯЯ”ул. Музыкальная, 11 А
19:00“НАЧАЛО”ул. Четаева, д. 4
19:00“ЦЕНТРАЛЬНАЯ”ул. К. Маркса, 26
19:30“СЕГОДНЯ”ул. Серова 7 (ДК Слепых) комната 227
21:00“ГАРАЖ”ул. Музыкальная, д. 11 А

Вторник:

ВремяГруппаАдрес
8:30“УТРО”ул. Халтурина, д. 16
13:00“ДНЕВНАЯ”ул. Музыкальная, д. 11 А
18:00"ВЕРА"ул. Карла Маркса, д.13 кв 21 код подъезда 38
18:00“ЖИЗНЬ”ул. Пр. Победы, д. 142
18:00"НОСТАЛЬГИЯ"ул. Спартаковская 19А в 18.00
18:30“ДВЕНАДЦАТЬ”ул. Химиков, д. 11, к 307
18:30"ХЛЕБНАЯ"Лаврентьева, 17 (вход со двора)
18:30“ПИРАМИДА”ул. Фаткуллина, 9
19:00“ВЕЧЕРНЯЯ”ул.Музыкальная, 11 А
19:00“РАКЕТА”ул.Тополева, д. 53
19:00“ДРУЖБА”ул. Четаева, д. 4
19:00"ЧИСТЫЙ"г. Чистополь ул. Радищева д. 35
21:00“ГАРАЖ”ул. Музыкальная, д. 11 А

Среда:

ВремяГруппаАдрес
8:30“УТРО”ул. Халтурина, д. 16
13:00“ДНЕВНАЯ”ул. Музыкальная, д. 11 А
18:00“БАЗА 116”ул. Восстания, д. 92А
18:00“ДОМ”ул. Богатырева, д. 3
19:00“ВЕЧЕРНЯЯ”ул. Музыкальная, 11 А
19:30“СЕГОДНЯ”ул. Серова 7 (ДК Слепых) комната 227
21:00“ГАРАЖ”ул.Музыкальная, 11 А
21:15“ГОРКИ”ул. Р. Зорге, д. 89

Четверг:

ВремяГруппаАдрес
8:30“УТРО”ул. Халтурина, д. 16
13:00“ДНЕВНАЯ”ул. Музыкальная, д. 11 А
18:00“НОВАЯ ЖИЗНЬ”ул. Халтурина, ,д. 16
18:00“ЖИЗНЬ”ул. Пр. Победы, д. 142
18:00“НАДЕЖДА”ул. Сеченова, д. 6
18:30“ДВЕННАДЦАТЬ”ул. Химиков, д. 11, к. 307
18:30“МАЛИНА” (ориентировано для женщин)ул. Четаева, д. 4
18:30"ХЛЕБНАЯ"Лаврентьева, 17 (вход со двора) в 18:30
19:00“ВЕЧЕРНЯЯ”ул. Музыкальная, 11 А
19:00“РАКЕТА”ул. Тополева, д. 53
19:00“НОВАЯ ЖИЗНЬ”г. Нурлат ул. Пушкина, 2
19:00“КВАРТАЛ”ул. Чуйкова, д. 79а
21:00“ГАРАЖ”ул. Музыкальная, д. 11 А

Пятница:

ВремяГруппаАдрес
8:30“УТРО”ул. Халтурина, д. 16
13:00“ДНЕВНАЯ”ул. Музыкальная, д. 11 А
18:00“БАЗА – 116”ул. Восстания, д. 92А
18:30"АЛЬТЕРНАТИВА"ул.Лаврентьева, 17(вход со двора)
19:00“ВЕЧЕРНЯЯ”ул. Музыкальная, 11 А
19:00“ДРУЖБА”ул. Четаева, д. 4
19:00“ШАГАЕМ ВМЕСТЕ”ул. К. Маркса, д. 26
19:00"ЧИСТЫЙ"г. Чистополь ул. Радищева д. 35
19:30“СЕГОДНЯ”ул. Серова 7 (ДК Слепых) комната 227
20:00“ВОЗРОЖДЕНИЕ”ул. Ютазинская, ,д. 8а
21:00“ГАРАЖ”ул. Музыкальная, д. 11 А
21:00“БУНКЕР”ул.Ак.Лаврентьева, д.17

Суббота:

ВремяГруппаАдрес
13:00“ДНЕВНАЯ”ул. Музыкальная, д. 11 А
13:00“ОАЗИС”ул. П.Лумумбы ,д. 57а
17:00“ДВЕНАДЦАТЬ”ул. Химиков, д. 11, каб 307
18:00“ЕДИНСТВО”ул. Халтурина, д. 16
19:00“ВЕЧЕРНЯЯ”ул. Музыкальная, д. 11 А
19:00“МАЯК”ул. К.Маркса, 26
21:00“ГАРАЖ”ул. Музыкальная, д. 11 А

Воскресенье:

ВремяГруппаАдрес
11:00"ЧЕРДАК"Фучика,131В 2 этаж
12:00“ДВЕНАДЦАТЬ”ул. Химиков, д. 11, каб 307
13:00“ДНЕВНАЯ”ул. Музыкальная, д. 11 А
16:00“ЧИСТЫЙ ДЕНЬ”ул. 2-ая Юго-западная, д. 32
17:00“НАЧАЛО”ул. Четаева, д. 4
18:00"РЕТРО"(ориентировано от 5 лет чистого времени)Халтурина, 16
18:30"ХЛЕБНАЯ"Лаврентьева, 17 (вход со двора)
19:00“ГОРКИ”ул. Р. Зорге, д. 89
19:00“ВЕЧЕРНЯЯ”ул. Музыкальная, д. 11 А
21:00“ГАРАЖ”ул. Музыкальная, д. 11 А
19-00“НОВАЯ ЖИЗНЬ”Нурлат ул. Пушкина, 2

Информационная Линия (843)239-26-62 (c 10-00 до 22-00)